Coors Division Four

Coors Sunday Football League

Coors Division Four

Standings

# P W D L F A +- PTS
1 Jollees FC Jollees FC 7 6 0 1 23 9 14 18
2 Holditch Miners Holditch Miners 7 6 0 1 28 15 13 18
3 Roaring Meg 8 5 0 3 22 10 12 15
4 Staffordshire Victoria FC Staffordshire Victoria FC 8 4 1 3 25 23 2 13
5 Plaza 6 4 0 2 19 13 6 12
6 White Hart Smallthorne White Hart Smallthorne 8 4 0 4 21 19 2 12
7 Wolstanton High Street 8 3 2 3 17 18 -1 11
8 Birches Head FC Birches Head FC 7 3 0 4 18 23 -5 9
9 AFC Castle Mona AFC Castle Mona 6 2 1 3 16 20 -4 7
10 Royal Oak Harriseahead 7 2 0 5 9 15 -6 6
11 FC Robin Hood FC Robin Hood 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 3
12 Burslem United Burslem United 8 1 0 7 13 37 -24 3

Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team
Division icon 01/11/20
10:40
Royal Oak Harriseahead Postponed
P - P
Plaza
Division icon 01/11/20
10:30
Birches Head FC Birches Head FC Postponed
P - P
AFC Castle Mona AFC Castle Mona
Division icon 01/11/20
10:30
Burslem United Burslem United 2 - 6
Holditch Miners Holditch Miners
Division icon 01/11/20
10:30
Jollees FC Jollees FC 1 - 3
Wolstanton High Street
Division icon 01/11/20
10:30
Staffordshire Victoria FC Staffordshire Victoria FC 2 - 6
Roaring Meg
Division icon 01/11/20
10:30
White Hart Smallthorne White Hart Smallthorne 4 - 1
FC Robin Hood FC Robin Hood
Division icon 25/10/20
10:30
AFC Castle Mona AFC Castle Mona 4 - 4
Wolstanton High Street
Division icon 25/10/20
10:30
Holditch Miners Holditch Miners 3 - 2
Birches Head FC Birches Head FC

Matches

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Division icon 06/12/20
10:30
Birches Head FC Birches Head FC vs Holditch Miners Holditch Miners Birches Head Academy
Division icon 06/12/20
10:30
FC Robin Hood FC Robin Hood vs AFC Castle Mona AFC Castle Mona Birchenwood Pitch 2
Division icon 06/12/20
10:30
Jollees FC Jollees FC vs Staffordshire Victoria FC Staffordshire Victoria FC Fenton Park #1
Division icon 06/12/20
10:30
Plaza vs Burslem United Burslem United Fenton Park #1
Division icon 06/12/20
10:30
Roaring Meg vs Royal Oak Harriseahead Mill Hayes Pitch 3
Division icon 06/12/20
10:30
White Hart Smallthorne White Hart Smallthorne vs Wolstanton High Street Sandbach Road
Division icon 13/12/20
10:30
Burslem United Burslem United vs AFC Castle Mona AFC Castle Mona Moorcroft Community Centre
Division icon 13/12/20
10:30
Holditch Miners Holditch Miners vs FC Robin Hood FC Robin Hood Holditch WMC

Notifications

Never miss an update

Follow the site to get the latest news and results straight to your email

Follow us